STA. ISABEL
23/05/2021

PRO

Elite - Masculino
Alessandro dos Santos Costa Peruíbe/SP Vidativa Assessoria Esportiva
Anderson Marques da Silva Guarulhos/SP
Augusto Shoiti São Paulo/SP Coro Duro
Bruno Henrique Santos Pereira Taubaté/SP
Ederson Santos Malheiros São Paulo/SP Mogi Cycling Team
Edivando de Souza Cruz Ilhabela/SP Gtsm1 / Secretaria de Esporte e Lazer de Ilhabela Bolsa Atleta / Proshock / Token / Arstop / Nottable / Exceed
Eiki Yamauchi Leoncio Suzano/SP Bike Padrão / Hoffmannracing_mtb / Triptreinamento
Emerson Lourenço Batista Osssco/SPBarba Bikes
Gilson dos Santos Machado Jacareí/SP 3°divisão Bikers Jacareí
Gustavo Souza Scotolo Diadema/SP O2 Bikeshop
Nicolas Henrique Vargas Galdino de Moura Caçapava/SP Taiada Bike Shop
Rodrigo Jean Oliveira São Jose dos Campos/SP Velo Plus Bike Shop
Wagner Mendes Quirino São José dos Campos/SP Clarity Team

Sub 25 - Masculino
Bruno Pinto Ferreira Guararema/SP Marques Bike
Jonatas Gonçalves dos Santos Ilhabela/SP Pão Com Ovo
Jonatas Rizzo Fernandes Caçapava/SP Taiada Bike Shop
Rudney Oliveira dos Santos São Paulo/SP Alto Giro Coruripe
Sergio da Nave Neto Guarulhos/SP A.C.Srt Pro Cycling
Vitor Neal de Souza Jacareí/SP Tmt Bike Team

Sub 35 - Masculino
Anderson Luiz Morelli de Oliveira Guarulhos/SP Equipe Mtb Guarulhos
André Augusto dos Santos Luiz Suzano/SP
André Luiz Passine Scungisqui Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Antonio Honorato Neto Piccinini São Paulo/SP Café Bacco
Charles da Silva Chaves São Paulo/SP Barbabikes Racing Team
Danilo Vaz Cardoso de Siqueira Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Dener Pereira Bispo Guarulhos/SP A.C.Srt Pro Cycling
Diemisson Ferreira Nogueira São José dos Campos/SP
Fagner Santos Soares Guararema/SP Team Chagas, Equipe Roda Presa
Fernando Melo Arujá/SP Rafael Godoi Team e Ride Cycling Wear
Jose Carlos Gonçalves dos Santos Ilhabela/SP Prefeitura de Ilhabela
Juliano Machado São José dos Campos/SP
Julio Cesar Alves Bispo Taubate/SP Taiada Bike Shop
Lucas Fittipaldi São Bernardo do Campo/SP Avulso
Luiz Henrique Sant Anna Filho Mogi das Cruzes/SP Clt Bacon Team
Marcio Sobral da Silva Junior Taubaté/SP Pedal Mosntro Taubaté
Marcos Vinicius Vargas Galdino de Moura Caçapava/SP Taiada Bike Shop
Patrick Silvestre de Araujo São José dos Campos, São Paulo, Brasil/SP Silvestre Bike - Power Nutri Suplementos Fisical Life
Pietro Vinicius Pillilini Bertioga/SP Bike Outdoor
Rodolfo Souza Scotolo Diadema/SP O2 Bike Shop
Thiago Torquato São Paulo/SPCoro Duro
Tiago Sergio da Silva Cotia/SP Barbabikes Racing Team
Wagner de Moraes Souza Mogi das Cruzes/SP Bike Padrão
Weder Kaique Vaz de Golvea Taubaté/SP Equipe Hoffmann
William Koiti Kawano Mogi das Cruzes/SP

Sub 40 - Masculino
Alceu Flochat Guarulhos/SP Tem.Macieira Brasil Cosméticos Bicicletário Pedal Net Guarulhos
André Suave São Paulo/SP Clandestino Bike Park
Diego Reis Delgado São Paulo/SP Carlos Cristovão Assessoria Esportiva
Fabiano Donizeti dos Santos Salesópolis/SP Rafael Godoi Team
Felipe Grande Mairiporã/SP Pedal Place
Felipe Guimaraes Caporali Mogi das Cruzes/SP Clt Tean
Guilherme Soares Alves da Silva Mogi das Cruzes/SP Família de Ciclista
José Roberto Ferreira de Souza São Bernardo do Campo/SP O2 Bike Shop
Leonio Pereira Lisboa Santos Mogi das Cruzes/SP Bike Padrão / Força No Pedal / Elementfit
Lucas Leite Galiazzi São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Luis Gabriel Delfino São José dos Campos/SP Team Zimmer
Pedro Dias Soares São José dos Campos/SP Lv Triatlon / Infinity Team Sjcycling
Sandro Pimentel Martins Mogi das Cruzes/SP Avulso
Thiago de Sousa Silva Lorena/SP
Tiago Pereira dos Santos São José dos Campos/SP Specialized Brasil
Wagner Gonçalves Varique Taubaté/SP Taiada Bike Shop

Sub 45 - Masculino
Adimilson C. Júnior Mamutao São Bernardo do Campo/SP Ciclo Assunção
Alessandro Relke Kneube São José dos Campos/SP Oex
Anderson Veloso Ribeirão Pires/SP Click Bike
Augusto Sueiro dos Santos Ribeirão Pires/SP Goodfellas
Carlus Eduardo Fonseca Costa São José dos Campos/SP All Glass
Clayton Nani Caçapava/SP Taiada Bike Shop
Cristian Silvano de Araujo São José dos Campos/SP Silvestre Bike / Power Nutri Suplementos / Physical Life
Emerson do Carmo de Sales São Paulo/SP
Fabio Ferreira da Silva Caieiras/SP
Fernando Alberto Camossi São José dos Campos/SP Set Cycling
Fernando Araújo de Moura Bertioga/SP Nenhum
Gilberto Sobral de Souza Junior Guarulhos/SP Equipe Bloco16
Ismael Cavalari de Barros São Paulo/SP Admilson de Santana
Marcelo Pereira Caraca Santa Isabel/SP Mpbikefit \ Academia Physical Life \ Elephant Wax Lub
Marco Antonio Jeremias de Siqueira Mogi das Cruzes/SP Força No Pedal / Top Team
Marcos Paulo Bernardino dos Santos Osasco/SP Barbabikes Racing Team
Reginaldo Siqueira Rodrigues Pindamonhangaba/SP Triathlon Poupex Avex
Rildo Adriano Leoncio Mogi das Cruzes/SP Rildoal / Triptreinamentos
Roberto da Costa Pinto São Caetano do Sul/SP Ciclo Assunção
Rodolfo Carlos da Cunha São José dos Campos/SP
Sanner de Ramos Mogi das Cruzes/SP Bike Padrão
Sérgio Luís Machado Jacareí/SP Rafael Godoi Team
Vagner da Silva Louzada São Paulo/SPEquipe For Ride

Sub 50 - Masculino
Adenir Ferreira da Silva Mogi das Cruzes/SP Avulso
Antonio Eduardo Severino Caçapava/SP Oce Power House
Carlos Antônio da Silva Pinto Paraibuna/SP Associação Ciclística de Paraibuna
Eduardo Corban Benozzati São José dos Campos/SP Veloplus
Eduardo Yukio Sekine Suzano/SP Vamos Pedalar / Rildoal
Fernando Huertas Rodrigues Cotia/SPBicipro Regis Bike Brasil Clean Group Duda Auto Center
Joao Carlos Vieira Ferreira São José dos Campos/SP Maranga Team
José Roberto Alves de Souza Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Marcos Paulo Teixeira Guarulhos/SP Guarda Civil Guarulhos / Biociclo
Moisés Francelino de Oliveira São José dos Campos/SP Maranga Team
Rodolfo Ramos São José dos Campos/SP
Ronaldo Burnato Mogi das Cruzes/SP Trip Treinamentos / Otn Surgical
Valdir dos Santos Cipriano São Bernardo do Campo/SP Equipe Ciclo Assunção

Sub 55 - Masculino
Claudino Jose Nunes Jacareí/SP M.Cycle Team
Flavio Jose Caetano da Silva Jacareí/SP Hlera
Gilmar Bezerra Mogi das Cruzes/SP Az Running No Pedal
Jucelino Carlos Alves Diadema/SP O2 Bike Shop
Marco Aurélio Sacramento Guaratinguetá/SP Vizion Bikes
Ricardo de Oliveira Campinas/SP
Sergio Boucault Santo André/SP
Tayrone Paganote Guimaraes Osasco/SPMaria Bonitta Cosmeticos

Over 55 - Masculino
Inácio Luiz de Lima Jaques Suzano/SP Jaqueskindred
Luiz Fandinho São Paulo/SP Sports Nutrition
Rinaldo Alba Perez Perez Campinas/SP Bikeiros de Sousas - Campinas

Dupla Masculino
Andre Di Carlos Fonseca Costa
Marcius David Fonseca Costa
São José dos Campos/SP Clarity Glass
Danilo Bernardes Silva
André Luiz Rodrigues
São José dos Campos/SP Juliano Prado Despachante
Fernando Jeremias de Siqueira
Marco Antonio Jeremias de Siqueira
Mogi das Cruzes/SP Força No Pedal / Top Team
Igor Ferreira dos Santos
Wellington Akinaga dos Santos
Mogi das Cruzes/SP Mtbitapety
Lucas Menino de Souza Borges
Evandro Espildora
São José dos Campos/SP Bike Home / Bruno Alves Bike Fit / Academia Fhysical Life
Luiz Eduardo Perrella
Rodrigo Hilbert Alberton
Santo André/SP
São Paulo/SP
Marcel Plínio da Silva
Eros Salerno
São José dos Campos/SP Juliano Prado Despachante - Tyrreno
Rafael Machado
Valdinei Vieira Silva
Itupeva/SP
Rangel Bastos Santos
Jean Gonçalves dos Santos
São Paulo/SP Ruim de Perna
Reinaldo de Lima
Rafael Antonio da Silva
São Paulo/SP
Santo André/SP
Orbea / Like Bikes / Dm Imports
Waldomiro Pinto de Faria Junior
Marcelo Keller
Guararema/SP
São Paulo/SP
Quintalbike / Clandestino Guararema / Hossaki Team
Welthon Sousa Lemes
Cássio Henrique Vaz Lemes
Mogi das Cruzes/SP Cmt Perfomance

Over All - Feminino
Gabriele Rodrigues Bezerra Santos Poá/SP Mogi Bike Shop Scoot
Maiene T. Ferreira Carvalho Itajubá/MGGo Up Consultoria Esportiva / Nutricionista Andreli Costa / Bike Fit Marcelo Soares / Ciclotec
Mirian Gomes Damasio São Paulo/SP Pedal Urbano
Stefanye Lindolfo da Silva Taubaté/SP Hoffmann / Taubaté / Bike Padrão / Pedal Sport
Viviane Barbosa da Silva Guarulhos/SP Guarda Civil Gcm

Dupla Mista
Danielle Gava Mendes
Giuliano Gava Mendes
São José dos Campos/SP Irmãos Gava / Foco No Dudu
Giovana Opipari
Renato Macario
Osasco/SP
São Paulo/SP
Barbabikes Racing Team
Renata Alves Santos Barbosa
Fabio Alexandre Barbosa
Paraibuna/SP Associação Ciclística de Paraibuna
Talita Sara da Cunha Pires
Edson Vieira
São José dos Campos/SP Silvestre Bike
Vanessa da Silva Coelho
Luciano de Souza
Pindamonhangaba/SP Funvic Pindamonhangaba

SPORT

Elite - Masculino
Alessandro Palazzi de Souza Mogi das Cruzes/SPNão Possuo
Aloísio Daniel Ramos da Silva Taubaté/SP Funvic / Pinda / Semelp
Anderson da Silva Santa Isabel/SP Rafael Godoi Team
Cauã de Souza Melo Salesópolis/SP Ciclo Trilhas
Daniel Silva Itaquaquecetuba/SP Itaqua Bike Race Team
Elias Soares Rebouças Itapecerica da Serra/SPAllsports Store #smartbody Suprementos
Fellipe das Neves Rossi São Paulo/SP
Hector Luiz Pereira Santa Branca/SP Ciclo Maia Team
Humberto Rodrigues Júnior Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Ivan Roberto de Jesus Junior São Paulo/SP V8
Jose Nildo Fernandes de Oliveira Taboão da Serra/SP
Luís Henrique dos Santos Silva Paraibuna/SP Associação Ciclística de Paraibuna
Reginaldo Rodrigues de Oliveira Itaquaquecetuba/SP Itaqua Bike Race Team
Rodrigo da Silva Lima Biritiba-mirim/SP Pedal Total
Samir Abdul Khalek Mogi das Cruzes/SP Clube Mogi de Ciclismo
Thiago Vilela do Nascimento Arujá/SP
Welther Diniz Lopes São José dos Campos/SP Pelotão da Norte São José dos Campos / Wdl Bones

Sub 25 - Masculino
Alex Ferreira Gomes Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Alexandre Farias de Moraes Arujá/SP
Carlos Eduardo Attanasio Cerri Atibaia/SP
Gabriel Elias Ubatuba/SP / Studio Ibs Treinamento Funcional / Ert Uniformes / Ecr Empreiteira
Gabriel Ribeiro Calliguri São Paulo/SP
Gabriel Torres Antunes Jacareí/SP
Geovane de Almeida Silva São Paulo/SP
Gustavo dos Santos Kashiwakura Mogi das Cruzes/SP Bike’n’breja
Gustavo Henrik Carneiro Marques Santo André/SP Semi Elite Team Equipe
Henrique Antunes da Silva Arujá/SP X13 Loucos Por Natureza
Joaquim Ribeiro da Silva Neto Taubaté/SP Hoffmann Racing
Luis Roberto Fortunato Souza Paraibuna/SP Associação Ciclística de Paraibuna
Luiz Antonio Alcausa Cossio Mogi das Cruzes/SP Bike Padrão / Crespoteam / Forçanopedal
Matheus Amorim Acarone Mogi das Cruzes/SP Nenhuma
Otavio Henrique Donadelli Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Pedro Gabriel Ferreira dos Reis Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Peterson de Sousa Salesópolis/SP
Samuel Freire Cruz Ilhabela/SP #edivandocruzmtbracing / Ciclo360assessoria / Prefeitura Municipal de Ilhabela
Vinicius Jesus de Oliveira Jacarei/SPOliveira
Vitor Manoel Campos Pindamonhangaba/SP Quadrilha Mtb

Sub 35 - Masculino
Adarilio Trindade Aguilar Bertioga/SP Equipegobboadventure
Adriano Rocha Pessoa de Amorim Suzano/SP
Alan Michel da Silva Teodoro São Paulo/SP Creative Home Design
Alexander Eduardo Maia Melo São Paulo/SP
Alexandre de Sousa Peruíbe/SP Canelaseca Mtb
Amaury Xavier Coimbra Junior São Paulo/SP
Bohdan Holodivskyy São Paulo/SP
Caio Cesar Monteiro Guararema/SP Pedal do Chefinho
Caio César Sá Teles Ilhabela/SP
Chrystiano Tamarozzi Bezerra Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Cristiano dos Santos Ferraz de Vasconcelos/SP Carrreira Solo
Danilo Rodrigues Santa Isabel/SP Top Car
Diego Savio dos Santos Mogi das Cruzes/SP Custom Bike
Diogo Costa da Silva Alumínio/SP
Edson Santana da Silva Filho Suzano/SP Fqs Consultoria
Eric de Castro Magalhães São José dos Campos/SP
Everton da Silva Moraes Mogi das Cruzes/SP Força No Pedal
Felipe Parise Garpelli São José dos Campos/SP Laranja Mecânica
Frederico de Oliveira Souza Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Gabriel dos Santos Souza Ilhabela/SP Ziel Bike / Brutos da Ilha
Heron de Moraes São José dos Campos/SP Acasem
Igor Alves de Almeida Salesópolis/SP
Jefferson Jean dos Santos Silva Mauá/SP Tias Bike
Jesiel dos Santos Souza Ilhabela/SP Ziel Bike / Brutos da Ilha / Ichiro Bar / Atllas Suplementos Ilhabela
Jhonatas Felipe de Araujo Santo André/SP Equipe Click Bike
Joelson Nascimento Gonçalves Ilhabela/SP Brutos da Ilha
José Donizette da Silva Filho Ilhabela/SP Brutos da Ilha / Itapeva Bikers / Funcional Time / Atlas Suplementos
Joseflan Moura de Sousa Suzano/SP
Kenny Delfino Francisco Salesópolis/SP
Leandro Rocha dos Santos Ilhabela/SP
Lucas Soci de Souza Taboão da Serra/SP
Marcus Vinicius Pereira Confessor Caraguatatuba/SP
Paulo Eduardo de Oliveira São Paulo/SP
Pietro Marques de Gouvea e Silva São Vicente/SPTeam Gelog
Rafael Ferreira Valim São Paulo/SP
Raphael L Faturi São Sebastião/SP
Rodolfo Conde Neto Caieiras/SP Biral Race Team
Samuel Henrique Pereira da Silva Paraibuna/SP Associação Ciclística de Paraibuna
Wallace Santos Pedroso Ilhabela/SP Ciclo360
Wesley Marcondes Ilhabela/SP Marcondes Team
William Nijenhuis Guarulhos/SP Trip Treinamento Esportivo
Yuri da Silva Prado Pindamonhangaba/SP Semelp Funvic Pindamonhangaba

Sub 40 - Masculino
Alberto Bender São Paulo/SP Laf Seguros
Andre Alves de Lima Salesópolis/SP Pedal Salesopolis
André Gomes de Souza Guarulhos/SPOs Canela Secas
Andre Joaquim Lopes São José dos Campos/SPPoupex Avex
André Luiz da Silva São José dos Campos/SP Dominio
Celso Rodrigo Dias da Silva Peruíbe/SP Canela Seca de Peruíbe.
Daniel Alejandro Duran Osasco/SP
Daniel Cabral Pereira Lima São José dos Campos/SP V & Vj Mtb
Danilo Alberto dos Santos Biritiba-mirim/SP Pedal Total
Danilo Batista da Silva Mogi das Cruzes/SP Trip Treinamento Esportivo
Danilo Jabur Mairiporã/SPPedal Place Bike Shop / Essência
Danilo Rosa São José dos Campos/SP Equipe Legends Of Mountain
Edilson Fabiano da Silva São Bernardo do Campo/SP Click Bike
Edinelson Gomes Martins São Roque/SP Ciclistas São Roque
Eduardo da Cruz Santos São Paulo/SP Ciclo Sport Bike Shop
Elzio Alexandre Roefero Ilhabela/SP Edivandocruzmtbracing
Fabio Caraca de Oliveira Santa Isabel/SP Top Car Clinica Altomotiva
Fernando Renó Filho Jacareí/SP Bicicleteros Locos / Bacelar Odontologia
Gabriel Mattos São Paulo/SP
Gilvandro Gonçalves de Oliveira Jr Caçapava/SP Taiada Bike Shop
Gustavo Denelle Spadacci Morena São Paulo/SP Rebollo
Hamilton Zordan Faria Balestra São José dos Campos/SP Team Zimmer
Jeferson Lessa Alvarenga São José dos Campos/SP Proshock
Jefferson Menezes da Silva Mogi das Cruzes/SP Amigos da Bike - Mogi das Cruzes
João Paulo Lemos São José dos Campos/SP Legends Of Mountains / Marfmoveis
Josinaldo Alexandre da Silva Ilhabela/SP Nn Biker
Juliano Rangel da Silva Mogi das Cruzes/SP Trip Treinamento .Bike Padrão .Ride Cicling .
Luciano Feitosa de Mendonça São Paulo/SP Arena Bike
Luis Guilherme Silva de Almeida Pupo Osasco/SP
Luiz Henrique Nastri São Roque/SP Ciclistas São Roque
Luyngre Meira Martinez Mogi das Cruzes/SP Família de Ciclistas
Marcelino Rebolho Junior São José dos Campos/SP Ubkn Team
Marcelo Martins Kalytczak Guarulhos/SP Micróbio Nômade / Bicicletaria do Parque
Marcelo Neto de Lima Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Marcelo Rodolfo do Prado São José dos Campos/SP Legends Of Mountain
Marcio Roberto Cuba Pindamonhangaba/SP Quadrilha Mtb
Maurício Mazzali Souza Pindamonhangaba/SP Quadrilha Mtb
Paulo Sérgio da Silva Jarinu/SP
Rafael dos Santos Nucci Bertioga/SP Bertioga
Rafael dos Santos Silva Ilhabela/SP Ziel / Bike / Brutos da Ilha
Rafael Prado de Godói Santa Isabel/SP Rafael Godoi Team Desafio Rural
Renato Kairalla Costa São Paulo/SP
Roberto Joaquim de Freitas Marques de Carvalho Ilhabela/SP Tuks
Rodrigo de Godoi Machado Mogi das Cruzes/SP Força No Pedal Mogi
Rodrigo Fernandes Santana Santa Isabel/SP Auto Moto Escola América / Arantes
Rogério Aparecido Cardoso Santa Isabel/SP Ciclo Maia Team / Open Bike Assessoria Esportiva
Rogério Menezes Cavalcante São José dos Campos/SP
Saimon Cunha Lima Amparo/SP Pandas Bike Team
Thiago Perrenoud São Paulo/SP Magreleiros

Sub 45 - Masculino
Adalberto dos Santos Pereira Junior Campinas/SP Bio Eco Esportes
Ademir Aparecido de Oliveira São José dos Campos/SP
Alexandre Moreira Santos São José dos Campos/SP Legends Of Mountain
Alexandre Rodrigues Barbosa Santa Isabel/SPCaveiras Trail
Anderson Izaías Mendes da Silva São Paulo/SP Dry Bike
Andre de Paiva Ielpo São José dos Campos/SP Kamikaze Team
Andre Luiz de Assis Campos Cotia/SP Malucos do Pedal - Cotia Sp
Carlos Henrique Silva Ramos São José dos Campos/SP Legends Of Mountain
Celso Pedro da Silva São Paulo/SPFurgotec / Patroa Partner
Cleber Lottito São Paulo/SP Lottito Racing
Edson Lima de Moraes Rio Grande da Serra/SP Click Bike
Everton Crivoi do Carmo São Paulo/SP
Fabio Correa dos Santos Jundiaí/SP Dead Horse Team - Celso Bikes
Felipe Crespo Mogi das Cruzes/SP Bike Padrão / Crespoteam / Elementfit / Forçanopedal
Giovani José Alves Torralbo Mogi das Cruzes/SP Gt Transportes
Helder Francisco Cagnon Mairiporã/SP Chamma Bike Repair
Huang Chih Pang São Paulo/SP
José Anselmo de Medeiros São Paulo/SP Wolves Racing Team
Junior Espinosa Mogi das Cruzes/SP Espinosa
Kleber Fernandes de Freitas Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Leandro Nachreiner Mauá/SP Trepa Muleque
Luis Fernando Cesar de Sousa São José dos Campos/SP Legends Of Mountain
Luiz Paulino de Moraes Neto São Paulo/SP Anjos e Cia Home Care
Marcelo Eduardo Rocha São Paulo/SP Oficina do Boquita
Marcelo Fernandes Goncalves Pires Esteves Santos/SP
Marcelo Oliveira São Paulo/SP Bontempi Bikes
Mauricio Cangani Guarulhos/SP
Murilo Schmutzler São José dos Campos/SP
Paulo César Santuches São Paulo/SP
Pedro Dias Neto São José dos Campos/SP Rafael Godoi Team / 100 Limites Esportes
Ramilson Ludovico de Lima Ilhabela/SP Brutos da Ilha
Raul Mansano Neto São Bernardo do Campo/SP Equipe Ciclo Assunçao
Ricardo Mian São Bernardo do Campo/SP Mw Bike
Ricardo Monteiro Lino Alves Mogi das Cruzes/SP Família de Ciclistas
Robson Toshio Hangae Jacareí/SP Pedal Noturno
Rogerio Robotton São Paulo/SP Me Myself And I
Ronaldo Adriano Bosco Pindamonhangaba/SP
Serguei Russo Acacio de Oliveira Mogi das Cruzes/SP Familia de Ciclistas
Valdir de Toledo Guararema/SP Dil Piscina
Wellington de Campos Rabelo Jacareí/SP M.Cycle

Sub 50 - Masculino
Antonio Julio Metenick Mogi das Cruzes/SP Otn Surgical / Lokos Bike / Ceoot Trauma
Carlos Renato da Silva Guarulhos/SP Corpo & Alma Bikers
Carlos Roberto Santana São José dos Campos/SP Dominio Alarmes
Claudio Rodolfo de Souza Salesópolis/SP Elos Bikers
Douglas Mello Jacareí/SP 100limites Esportes
Douglas Ortiz Bluhu Bertioga/SP
Douglas Silva Nogueira São Bernardo do Campo/SP Berno Bikers
Edmilson Sidnei da Silva Santo André/SP Rebeldes Bikers Abc
Edson Antônio Mendes Mogi das Cruzes/SP Pelotão Mogi
Edson Ferreira de Sousa Arujá/SP Trilhas Cycles
Elio Zelito da Silva São Paulo/SP Tias Bike
Fernando Fernandes Mogi das Cruzes/SP Força No Pedal.
Francivanio da Silva Pereira São Paulo/SP Wolves Racing Team
Fulvio Luiz Pereira Jolo Caraguatatuba/SP Ciclo Koide Caraguatatuba
George Gustavo Hyppolito Peruíbe/SP Canelaseca Mtb
José Denilson Borges França São Bernardo do Campo/SP Kadinho Treinamentos / Cicloassunção
Luiz Carlos Pereira Ilhabela/SP Brutos da Ilha
Marcelo Domingues Paschoal Santo André/SP Bike Zoom
Marco Antonio Guzzela São Paulo/SP Dry Bike
Moacir Veiga Filho Santo André/SP Menor´s Squad
Newton Vinícius Irie São José dos Campos/SP Nengaii Pilates / Br Açaí / Suplemento e Cia / Probike Sjc
Nildo Aquino Arujá/SP Trilhas Cycle
Renato Massashi Noguti Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Roberto Carlos Valiulis São Paulo/SP Tpc
Robson de Souza Mello Mogi das Cruzes/SP Vou Na Fé
Vitorio de Marchi Junior Santo André/SP
Wagner Ferreira Neves Guarulhos/SP Ac Srt Procycling

Sub 55 - Masculino
Carlos Antonio de Oliveira São José dos Campos/SP
Carlos Juvenal Leite Mogi das Cruzes/SP Família Ciclístas
Claudemir Gonçalves de Moraes São Paulo/SP Texas Bike
Edgardo B. Cristaldo São José dos Campos/SP Promover Eventos .
Fabio Peloia Jacareí/SP
Gilmar ávila de Oliveira Arujá/SP Kgd
Gilson Ferreira Poli São José dos Campos/SP Pelotão da Norte
Jose Admilson dos Santos São Paulo/SP Grupo Pé de Bike
Luiz Alberto Francisco de Souza São Paulo/SPBikeita
Marcelo Feitosa de Freitas São José dos Campos/SP Pedalac Bikes
Nelson Nery Rodrigues Ferreira Biritiba-mirim/SP Pedal Total Bm
Reginaldo Pereira Monti Igaratá/SPIgaratá

Sub 60 - Masculino
Carlo H. Vaz Santos São Paulo/SP
Carlos Alberto de Oliveira São Paulo/SP Árvore
Carlos Henrique Moura Miscow São José dos Campos/SP
Ivâner Soares da Cruz Mogi das Cruzes/SP Familia de Ciclistas
Joao Carlos Cruz Rodrigues Bertioga/SP Power Center- Bertioga
Joazio de Souza Ilhabela/SP Ziel Bike Ilhabela / Brutos da Ilha
José Henrique Filho Arujá/SP Avulso
José Luiz Rodrigues Miranda Bertioga Sp/SP Gobbo Adventure
Marcos Faria Bianco Santo André/SP ***
Mario Wu Chung Lin Suzano/SP Vamos Pedalar
Ricardo Bechelli Gonçalves Ribeirão Pires/SP Click Bike
Sergio Luiz Cruz Santo Andre/SP Planeta Ciclo / Corujao Abc

Sub 35 - Feminino
Amanda Venuto de Lima Caroli Pindamonhangaba/SP Semelp Funvic Pindamonhangaba
Caroline Rodrigues da Silva Guararema/SP Procurando Patrocínio
Daniela Figueiredo Dias Mogi das Cruzes/SP Bike Padrão / Força No Pedal / Elementfit
Giselia Marinho Jarinu/SP
Ketlyn de Cassia Fernandes Pereira Santa Branca/SP Estúdio Sprint / Desafio Rural Team

Sub 45 - Feminino
Camila Bitener Duran Osasco/SP Run&fun
Daniela Cristina de Moraes Faria Mogi das Cruzes/SP Família de Ciclistas
Eliane de Carvalho Pereira Bertioga/SP Bike Outdoor / Equipe Pedal Gobbo
Flávia Fernanda Rossi Kurihara Mogi das Cruzes/SP Brutos da Ilha
Grazielle Maria Sobrinho São José dos Campos/SPCapivaras
Janaina Pacca Pindamonhangaba/SP Funvic Pindamonhangaba / Pedal Bikestore
Juliene Belli São José dos Campos/SP La Maglia
Marcela Nogueira da Silva São Roque/SP Ciclistas São Roque
Patricia Ferreira Murayama Bertioga/SP Bike Outdoor / Ccf Vagner Riesco / Ciclo Ipiranga / Hossaki Team
Priscila de Paula Fernandes São José dos Campos/SP Barbabikes Racing Team
Sandra Moura de Oliveira Santos Santos Bertioga/SP Equipegobboadventure
Suelen Torres Antunes Jacareí/SP
Valdirene Aparecida de Paula São Paulo/SP
Viviane Macedo Arauz São José dos Campos/SP

Over 55 - Feminino
Lisete Gorgati da Costa Miscow São José dos Campos/SP Na

Sub 55 - Feminino
Bernadete de Fátima Rezende Santa Isabel/SP Girottosports
Fernanda Araujo Machado São Paulo/SPCorrida Natural
Jussara Meyer Osielski São Paulo/SP

Dupla Masculino
Daniel Diego Loureiro
Misael Candido
Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Suzano/SP
Mtb Itapety
Douglas A. de O. Gomes
José Itamar Julio Filho
Mairiporã/SP Loucos Mtb
Gabriel Amaral Moraes
Lucas Real
Itapevi/SP Gt Bikes
Givanaldo Silva de Oliveira
Gilson Silva Ferreira
Arujá/SP C.C.Arujá
Hederson Boechat Rocha
Osmar Aparecido de Paula Silva
Salesópolis/SP
Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Henrique Junior Shigueru Onuma
Fabio Yukio Kasa Segantini
Mogi das Cruzes/SP Família de Ciclista
Joao Carlos Paiva
Humberto Shigueaki Koide
Caraguatatuba/SP Ciclokoide / Associação Bikers Caraguatatuba
José Carlos dos Santos
Danilo Tadeo Silva Paula
Mairiporã/SP Chamma Bike Repair
Maicon Costa dos Santos
Douglas Augusto de Melo
São Paulo/SP Canelas de Pau
Orestes Vicente dos Reis Junior
Fábio Brison Maia
Jacareí/SP Ciclo Maia Team
Paulo Cesar Caltabiano
Carlos Alexandre Siqueira
São Paulo/SP
Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Pedal3km
Rafael Bancala
Alex dos Santos Dias
São Paulo/SP Dry Bike
Rodrigo de Souza Pereira
Emerson Gonçalves
Jacareí/SP 3° Divisão
Rodrigo Jose de Mattos
Karl Anderson Brandão
Mogi das Cruzes/SP
São Paulo/SP
Arena Bike Shop
Ronaldo Bastos Penha
Danilo Bastos Penha
Guarulhos/SP Pedal Inocoop
Sidnei de Mattos Prado
Ricardo Alves dos Santos
Arujá/SP
Guarulhos/SP
Loja Drift Trike & Bikes

Dupla Feminino
Vanessa Casachi
Cinthia Tanaka
São Paulo/SP Nd

Dupla Mista
Adriano Donadelli
Elaine Cristina B Donadelli
Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Aline de Mello Manenti
Everton da Silva Paterle
Santo André/SP
Ribeirão Pires/SP
Click Bike
Ana Paula Elias
Alex Ferreira de Souza
Santos/SPSão Caetano do Sul
Ana Paula Machado Barsotti
Marcelo Henrique Barsotti
Atibaia/SP Movaci
André Tadeu Joaquim da Silva
Gislene Silva Marques
São José dos Campos/SP Sanja Mtb Race Phisiocorpus
Carina de Souza Melo
Ricardo de Freitas Domingos
Mogi das Cruzes/SP Trip Treinamento / Ciclo Ipiranga
Gustavo Souza de Freitas
Jessica Alves de Brito Zinezi
Guararema/SP Pedal do Chefinho
Gustavo Tetsuo Midorikawa
Adriana Pacheli
São José dos Campos/SP
Pindamonhangaba/SP
Silvestre Bike
Jonathan dos Anjos Nogueira
Letícia Cobeio Marques
São Paulo/SPDry Bike
Lucas Eduardo Sousa Sales
Marcia Machado de Camargo
Barueri/SP
Osasco/SP
Barbabikes Racing Team
Marco Aurélio Silva Figueiredo
Iara dos Santos Pereira Figueiredo
Santos/SP
Rodrigo Resende Peres de Mira
Mariana Hamaue
Guarulhos/SP

Over 60 - Masculino
Delcio Prates da Silva São José dos Campos/SP Marangateam
Marcio Bordello Filho Jacarei/SP 100 Limites Mtb
Reginaldo de Oliveira Machado São Paulo/SP Dalessi Pilates / Linefioline

GRAVEL - Masculino
Danilo de Souza Gouveia São Paulo/SP Against Cycling Team
Diego Araujo da Silva São Paulo/SP Ac Srt Procycling
Flavio Pinto de Oliveira Biritiba-mirim/SPEdb Bike Riders
Joao Macedo dos Santos Santos/SP Bike Shop Santos
José Luciano dos Santos Silva Poá/SP Lulu Biker
Julio Barreto São Paulo/SP Fast Bike
Luciano Rodrigo Paula Vasconcelos Resende Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Marcelo de Barros Sampaio São Paulo/SP Pedal Urbano
Ronaldo Silveira Franco São Paulo/SP
Vincenzo Iaconelli São Paulo/SP Polibikers
Willians Nascimento Marcolongo São Paulo/SP Wnmountain Bikerunners

E BIKES - Masculino
Laercio de Mattos Prado Arujá/SP Rafael Godoi Team / Loja Drift Trike & Bikes

HEAVY BIKER
Amarilson Queiroz de Avelar Ilhabela/SP Brutos da Ilha / Pm Ilhabela
André Arruda Pinho São Bernardo do Campo/SP Bike Speranza
André Luiz Caetano Louredo Mogi das Cruzes/SP Família de Ciclistas
Brenno Corsini Freire São Paulo/SP Pedal Place Bike Shop / Titanium / Cbqmtb
Cristiano dos Santos Corteline Mogi das Cruzes/SP Hossaki Team
Daniel Katsumi Andrade Kisi Mogi das Cruzes/SP Brutos da Ilha / Treinohardcore
Daniel Lujan Antunes Garcia São Paulo/SP Pedaloukos
David de Campos Ferreira Mogi das Cruzes/SP Força No Pedal
David Oliveira Neves São Paulo/SP
Fábio Yukio Hossaki Mogi das Cruzes/SP Hossaki Team / Ciclo Ipiranga
Giuliano Rodrigues Bertioga/SP Bike Outdoor / Hossaki Team / Vagner Riesco
Josias Rosa Gomes Jacareí/SP Familys Bike
Marcelo Martins São José dos Campos/SP Promover
Ricardo Savoia São Paulo/SP Xcaliber Team
Sandomar Rosa Reis Ilhabela/SP Brutos da Ilha

LIGHT

Sub 15 - Masculino
Daniel Gianocário Alves Biritiba-mirim/SP Família de Ciclistas
Erick Rodrigues Pereira Fagundes São Jose dos Campos/SP Jf.Auto Mecanica
Gabriel Radke da Costa Guararema/SP
João Paulo Fernandes Ostroski Mogi das Cruzes/SP Família de Ciclistas
Miguel Elias Urrea Volpini Caçapava/SP Rock Parts

Sub 35 - Masculino
Ademir C M Andrade Guarulhos/SP Simpatizantes da Bike
Adilson G P Junior São Paulo/SP Procurando Equipe
Anderson Santos da Silva Itaquaquecetuba/SP Força No Pedal
Anselmo Lobo Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Bruno Rocha Ramos Guarulhos/SP Nfpt
Caio Cesar Silva Barreto São Paulo/SP Pedalanimal
Carlos Alberto dos Santos Junior São Jose dos Campos/SP Rockpartsraceteam
Carlos Eduardo Rodrigues da Silva Poá/SP
Diego Oliveira Telles Polcel Ribeirão Pires/SP Suicidas Imortais
Eduardo Galdino dos Santos Junior Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Evandro dos Santos Leite Júnior Jacareí/SP Gráfica New Times
Felipe Farrapo Pindamonhangaba/SP Quadrilha Mtb
Felipe Santos de Carvalho Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Filipe Fidel Rufino Azevedo de Carvalho Guararema/SP Brothers Na Trilha
Gabriel Fernandes de Campos São Paulo/SP Pedal Animal
Gildesio de Medeiros Tavares São José dos Campos/SP Pedalac Bikes
Irwin Rafael Eleotero de Souza Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Jefferson Creydermam Balderino Pindamonhangaba/SP Quadrilha Mtb
Lucas de Oliveira Cabral Pindamonhangaba/SP Quadrilha Mtb
Lucas Izidro de Moura Macena Santa Isabel/SP Top Car Clínica Automotiva
Luiz Paulo Morgon Guarulhos/SP
Marcos Alcântara Guarulhos/SP Vanessa Casachi
Michel Dias Molica Arujá/SP
Nathan Souza Moraes Goiânia/GO Clickbike / Teampanda / Buritibikers / Mtb Praia Grande
Paulo Eduardo Sibalde Araujo São Paulo/SP
Philipe Ramos Mogi das Cruzes/SP Equipe Patriotas
Rafael Josino de Oliveira São Paulo/SP
Rodolfo Augusto Lima Leal Mogi das Cruzes/SP Família de Ciclistas
Tales Zimermann Rodrigues de Miranda Mogi das Cruzes/SP Temlobonatrilha
Washington Silva Siqueira São Paulo/SP
Welinton da Silva Antônio Guararema/SP Charles
Willian Gomes Sardinha Suzano/SP Katracas Bikers Suzano
Wilson Rodrigo Campos Pindamonhangaba/SP Quadrilha Mtb

Sub 45 - Masculino
Adagberto Santini Junior São Caetano do Sul/SP Union Team Bikers
Alexandre Batista da Silva São Paulo/SP Mtb Carbonita
Alexsandro Torres de Andrade Guarulhos/SP Simpatizantes da Bike
Anderson Nicola Itaquaquecetuba/SP Giro Livre
Angelo Honorato de Mattos Junior Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Antonio Mello Correia Loureiro Poá/SP
Chi Chun Yang Mogi das Cruzes/SP Família Ciclistas Mogi das Cruzes
Cléber Siqueira de Lima Jacarei/SPMaia
Eduardo Almeida da Silva São Paulo/SP Skull
Eduardo de Souza Oliveira São Paulo/SP Ciclo Físico
Eduardo Elvis Alvim Pinto Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Erik Claudio da Silva Campos do Jordão/SP Prof. Mestre Gustavo Barquilha
Erilio Soares Alves Filho Praia Grande/SP Terrace Construtora
Evandro Ponik Praia Grande/SP Mtb Praia Grande
Fabiano Barbosa Alves Guarulhos/SP
Fabio Luis Araki São José dos Campos/SP Dentx Imagem Radiologia Odontológica
Fernando dos Santos Praia Grande/SP Bike Na Lama
Hekson Ribeiro Santo André/SPSuicidas Imortais
Igor Paulus Messias Matenauer Toledo Atibaia/SP
Jackson de Oliveira Diniz Jacareí/SP
Jose Cresio Silva Guarulhos/SP Pedaladamtb
José Roberto de Jesus Silva Ilhabela/SP Zrbikes
Leandro Mendes Machado Jacareí/SP Pedalentos Jacareí Team
Marcelo Alves de Oliveira Poá/SP Giro Livre
Marcos Aurélio de Oliveira São José dos Campos/SP
Mario Gustavo Gola São Paulo/SP
Osterno Araujo Cezar São Paulo/SP
Paulo Roberto Rodrigues Pindamonhangaba/SP Quadrilha Mtb
Pedro Paulo Pantalhao Pindamonhangaba/SP Quadrilha Mtb
Reginaldo Gonçalves da Cruz Poá/SP Giro Livre
Renato da Conceição dos Santos Guarulhos/SP Simpatizantes da Bike
Robson Carlos de Souza Poá/SP Giro Livre
Rodrigo Benute Correia Ferraz de Vasconcelos/SP
Rodrigo de Azevedo São José dos Campos/SP Academia Movimento / Casa do Lojista
Rodrigo Napolitano Schalch Lopes Guarulhos/SP Pedal Animal
Rodrigo Nogueira Jacareí/SP Ciclo Maia Team
Rudson Carlos de Souza Poá/SP
Silvio Antonio de Souza Barreto São Paulo/SP Forgotten Team
Tiago Morais de Sousa Guararema/SP Caveira Bikers / Pedal Chefinho
Valdeci Lopes de Souza Poá/SP Giro Livre
Willian Riciery de Oliveira Silva Salesópolis/SP Pedal Salesópolis e Nardo Despachos
Willians Mota Pereira São Paulo/SP Ser Ativo

Sub 55 - Masculino
Alexandre Araujo dos Santos São José dos Campos/SP Buguelo Team / Jperotti Team
Alexandre Paulo da Cunha São José dos Campos/SP Pedalac
Alexandre Ramos de Siqueira Guararema/SP
Alexandre Zelante Guarulhos/SP Irmãos do Pedal
Anderson Ribeiro Silva Ilhabela/SP
Anderson Tadeu Vitorino São Paulo/SP Team Vitorino / Mt Treinamento Personalizado
Andre Guillaumon São Paulo/SP Cantu Du 6 Mtb
Antonio da Silva Alves Biritiba-mirim/SP Família de Ciclistas
Arisvaldo Amorim Rodrigues São Paulo/SP
Arlei Farina Guarulhos/SP Pedal Animal
Arthur Baraldi São Paulo/SP
Charles André Mazziero Roman Santo André/SP Cachorro Morto / M5
Daniel Fernandes Jacarei/SP Ciclo Maia
Denilson Aparecido Ostroski Mogi das Cruzes/SP Família de Ciclistas
Edilson Prequero Amato Mogi das Cruzes/SP Família de Ciclista
Edson Hideki Ikawa Guararema/SP Orquidário Ikawa
Eduardo Maciel Guerreiro Guarulhos/SP Equipepedalgobboadventure
Evandro Martins de Melo Guarulhos/SP Pedal Animal
Fernando Cesar de Avila Mogi das Cruzes/SP Familia de Ciclistas
Godidi Spieker São José dos Campos/SP Pedalac Bikes
Jobert Leite do Nascimento São Paulo/SP
Júlio César Pereira de Souza São Paulo/SP Target Pro
Luciano Martins São Paulo/SP
Luis Marcelo Moreno São Paulo/SP Vikings
Marcelo de Oliveira Pereira São José dos Campos/SP Pedalac
Marcelo Ferreira Sório Santos/SP Ovelhas Negras - Santos
Marcelo Gallego Picaro Santo André/SP Pe de Breque
Orlando Francisco dos Santos Filho São Sebastião/SP
Paulo Ribeiro São Bernardo do Campo/SP M5 Bikers
Robin Jiun Yuan Wu Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Rodrigo Zambon São Paulo/SP Canto Du6
Ubirajara Nunes Pereira de Souza Mogi das Cruzes/SP Família de Ciclistas

Sub 60 - Masculino
Edson Yukio Enohata São Paulo/SP
Francisco Renato Serrão São Paulo/SP Mtb Atibaia
Getúlio Sena da Silva São Paulo/SP G.C.M. Sp / Stars Bike Shop
José Carlos dos Santos São José dos Campos/SP
Rogerio Bobis de Avila Santos/SP
Sérgio Domingos Santa Isabel/SP Top Car Clinica Automotiva

Dupla Masculino
Alexandre Hoshiba
Fabio Lopes da Silva
Cotia/SP
Jandira/SP
Chamma Bike Repair
Felipe Tadeu da Silva
Rodrigo Faria Campos
São José dos Campos/SP Lv
Fernando Fonseca Ramos
Fabiano Aparecido Alvarega
Pindamonhangaba/SP Quadrilha Mtb
Francisco Charles Pequeno da Silva
Paulo Sérgio Pereira
Guararema/SP Caveira Bikers
Leandro Gustavo dos Santos
Fabio Luis Santos
São José dos Campos/SP
Jacareí/SP
Luiz Antonio Domingos da Silva
Cleiton Lopes
São Paulo/SP
Arujá/SP
Pedal Animal
Luiz Augusto de Lafonte Carvalho
Azor Chufalo Ribeiro Cunha
Mogi das Cruzes/SP Familia de Ciclistas
Michel Souza
Eduardo Luiz Viana
Guarulhos/SP Brutalinos
Otavio de Souza Frazao
Vinicius Thiago Frazão
Ferraz de Vasconcelos/SP Pedalentos Ferraz
Paulo Henrique Oliveira do Prado
Fernando Carmo de Carvalho
Jacareí/SP Ciclo Maia Team
Pedro Ribeiro Silva
Pedro Ribeiro Silva
Embu das Artes/SP Parças Bikers
Rodrigo Morais de Souza
Leandro Nunes Aparecido Dias
Santa Branca/SP Pedal Sb / Ftrodrigoms
Salim Abhib Oliveira Santos
Thiago Luiz de Souza
Campos do Jordao/SP
Campos do Jordão/SP
Equipe Alto Giro
Sylvio Camporini
Mauricio Norival da Silva
São Paulo/SP
Jundiaí/SP
Arrivas Team

Dupla Feminino
Carla Cristina Correia
Juliana Cristina Figueiredo Rosa
São Paulo/SP
Guarulhos/SP
Empório Coisas de Minas
Elisi Moretto Pinto
Sueli de Souza Lima da Silva Moraes
Mogi das Cruzes/SP Força No Pedal Mogi | Hossaki Team | Ciclo Ipiranga
Luciane Lourenço Krisch
Catia Gonçalves de Lafonte Carvalho
Mogi das Cruzes/SP Família de Ciclistas

Sub 35 - Feminino
Camila Monteiro Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Carmen Zaghini Lazzari Guarulhos/SP Brutalinos
Daniele Cunha Maia da Silva Salesópolis/SP Pedal Salesópolis
Iracema Aparecida de Oliveira Guedes Biritiba-mirim/SP Pedal Total Tutti Frutas
Karina C Ferreira Fernandes Jacareí/SP
Liliane Ferreira dos Santos Guararema/SP Pedal do Chefinho
Noemi da Conceição Gomes Jacareí/SP Family’s Bike Jacareí

Sub 45 - Feminino
Alessandra Rodrigues de Moraes Salesópolis/SP Pedal Salesópolis
Carolina Eliete do Amparo São Sebastião/SP
Clemilda Lins Bertioga/SP Equipe Gobbo Adventure
Érica P. Brito Rodrigues Bertioga/SP
Fabiana Cabrera Buegueno São Paulo/SP
Glacy Alves de Oliveira Poá/SP Giro Livre
Guiomar Sinieghi Bertioga/SP Bikeoutdoor
Juliana Crepaldi São Paulo/SP Ser Ativo
Kelly de Cassia Fernandes Jacarei/SP Estúdio Sprint
Luciana Almeida Correia Ferraz de Vasconcelos/SP
Manoela Harada Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Maria J de Sousa Silva Ilhabela/SP Pedal das Mina
Maria Torres Bertioga/SP
Marly Rosa Gualberto São Paulo/SPCiclo Sport Bike Shop
Miriam Tamara Moreira São José dos Campos/SP Clarity Team
Paola Cacella Ladeiro Santo André/SP
Priscila Wetzel Cotia/SP
Priscilla Costa dos Santos Bertioga/SP Gobbo Adventure
Roselaine Soares Dureli Crivoi São Paulo/SP
Stella Zambon São Paulo/SP Canto Du6
Vanderleia Ronconi Rezende São José dos Campos/SP Ronconi Seguros Corretora de Seguros

Sub 55 - Feminino
Ana Paula Silvério do Nascimento São Paulo/SP Instituto Cicloativo
Andrea Cristina Gomes São Paulo/SP
Fernanda Pena Moreira São Paulo/SP Bita Esportes
Gabi Fernanda Dias Brandão Jacareí/SP Ciclo Maia Team
Gilzele Campos Correia Jacareí/SP
Luciana Climaites Fernandes Ostroski Mogi das Cruzes/SP Família de Ciclistas
Luzimar Gonçalves de Lima São Paulo/SP Tias Bike
Patrícia de Santana Brito Hawrysz São José dos Campos/SP Assessoria Diego Daniel

Sub 25 - Masculino
Abner Kroker Barbosa Taubaté/SP Taiada
Breno da Silva Marcondes Silveira São José dos Campos/SP Tdu Trilheiros do Urba
Cristian Henrique da Silva Jacareí/SP
Diogo Galbiatti Botero Santos/SP Youngbikers013
Emerson dos Santos Silva Igaratá/SP
Fabricio Moreira de Brito Jacareí/SP
Gabriel Aguiar de Oliveira Praia Grande/SP Mtb Praia Grande
Gabriel Barbosa Sarvasi Guararema/SP Pedal do Chefinho
Gabriel Godoi Santos/SP Pedal Clandestino / Youngbikers 013
João Pedro Quiletti Mogi das Cruzes/SP
João Vitor Costa Rosendo dos Santos São Sebastião/SP Seven Bikers
João Vitor Romboli Mogi das Cruzes/SP Família de Ciclistas
Leonardo de Castro Ramos Crispim São José dos Campos/SP Metemarcha
Leonardo Martins de Oliveira São José dos Campos/SP Bike dos Amigos
Matheus Lopes Maruyama Taubaté/SP Taiada Bike Shop
Raphael Washington de Oliveira Mogi das Cruzes/SP Up Bike Shop
Vinicius Antonio de Moraes Andrade Jacareí/SP Pedalentos
Widgan dos Santos Marques Mogi das Cruzes/SP Força No Pedal / Bike Padrão / Element Fit

Dupla Mista
Aline Paulino da Silva
Fabio Pinheiro dos Santos
Cajamar/SP
São Paulo/SP
Parças Bike
Carolina Santana Simões Soares
Carlos Carvalho Lima
Jacareí/SP Nutricionista Fabiana Faria e Ciclo Maia Team
Cleusa Leal
Geraldo Renato Bittencourt Leal
Mogi das Cruzes/SP Família Ciclístas
Danilo Marquiori Baptista
Juliana Saemi Ito
Mirassol/SP
Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Mtb Interior
Doralice Candida Sabariego Correia
Marcelo Benute Correia
Ferraz de Vasconcelos/SP
Filipe de Sousa Pinheiro
Fabiola Stagni
São José dos Campos/SP F&f Biker
Geeily Souza do Carmo Silva
Márcio Fernando da Silva
São Paulo/SP
Inaldo Manoel Barbosa
Verônica Rocha Cruz
Adamantina/SP
José Roberto de Oliveira Terceiro
Alexandra Gonzales Gomes Carolino Terceiro
Bertioga/SP Equipegobboadventure
Patrícia Maria Alves de Azevedo
Felipe da Costa Rodrigues
Guararema/SP
Jacareí/SP
Família de Ciclistas
Robson Anderson de Abreu
Eliane Rocha dos Santos
Suzano/SP
São Paulo/SP
Bike Na Lama
Vinicius Negreiros Alves
Denise Lopes Negreiros
São Paulo/SP Trilhas e Trilhos Factory Racing | Negreiros Ride Mtb
Wellington Araújo de Oliveira
Denise Helena de Oliveira Carneiro
Mogi das Cruzes/SP Pedal Com a Patroa

Sub 17 - Masculino
Daniel Attanasio Cerri Atibaia/SP
Felipe Kazuiti Hagio Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Gabriel de Souza Lapa São José dos Campos/SP
Giovani Dias dos Santos Guarulhos/SP
Guilherme Andrade de Avila Mogi das Cruzes/SP Familia Ciclista
João Pedro Rodrigues Guzzela São Paulo/SP Dry Bike
Joao Victor Josino da Silva São Paulo/SP Cbl
Nicollas Petrin de Carvalho São Paulo/SP
Pedro Henrique Hyodo Silva Mogi das Cruzes/SP Força No Pedal

Sub 12 - Masculino
Antonio Guillaumon Zambon São Paulo/SP Canto Du6
Arthur Guillaumon Zambon São Paulo/SP Canto Du6

Over 60 - Masculino
Luis Carlos Rodrigues Santos Mogi das Cruzes/SP Mundial Abc

Os nomes em negrito são inscritos confirmados.