PARAIBUNA SP
01/09/2024

PRO

Elite - Masculino
Alex de Almeida Campo Limpo Paulista/SPBikezetas / Prefeitura de Campo Limpo Paulista Sp
Evandro Espildora São José dos Campos/SPCiclo Maia Team
Felipe Augusto Albuquerque Rodrigues Campo Limpo Paulista/SPBikezetas
Gean Rodrigues do Nascimento Guarujá/SPLeal Bike Academia Extreme Wear34 Empório 37ervas Imperio Ciclo
Juliano da Silva Morais Biritiba-mirim/SP
Paulo Ricardo Roberto Pereira Cachoeira Paulista/SPDream Team / Sirlei Graziele / Guimarães
Thadeu Alves Biritiba-mirim/SPCiclo Trilhas
Vinícius Paixao Rodrigues da Silva Ilhabela/SPPrefeitura de Ilhabela ( Bolsa Atleta)
Vinicius Soares Francez Carapicuíba/SPTeam Altino Osasco
Wagner Mendes Quirino São José dos Campos/SPClarity Team Sbr

Sub 25 - Masculino
Davi Barruci da Silva Atibaia/SPBreakaway Atibaia
Eric Gomes de Andrade Caraguatatuba/SPAssoc. de Mountain Bike Caraguatatuba / Prefeitura Municipal de Caraguatatuba
Guilherme Lima São Paulo/SPTelaio East Racing
Sergio Henrique Faray de Queiroz Boa Vista/RRCondorbike / Audax

Sub 35 - Masculino
André Luiz Fabiano da Silva Guararema/SPFarmais / Super Mercado Monteiro / Bull Bikes / Hossaki
Gabriel Pereira Vilar Taubaté/SP
Jhon Heberth Ribeiro de Souza Santa Isabel/SP Brakel Engenharia
José Paulo Costa Aquino Ribeiro Guarulhos/SP Fort Bike
Rodrigo Ribeiro Pereira Cruzeiro/SP

Sub 40 - Masculino
Clair de Gouveia Taubaté/SP Avulso
Denis Rodolfo Reno de Faria Salesópolis/SPArena Bike Shop
Edmilson de Moura Leite Piracaia/SP Torres Bikes
Giovani Miranda de Carvalho Pindamonhangaba/SP Assessoria Life&cycling - Sem Freio - Frangos da Colina - Fourlab Nutri
Lucas Menino de Souza Borges São José dos Campos/SP Open Bike Cycling Training
Paulo Martins Alves Ubatuba/SP Personal Abreu / Até Mais Tarde
Ricardo Franciscato da Silva Soares Suzano/SP Loucos Por Pedal

Sub 45 - Masculino
Celso Vitor Simões de Oliveira São Paulo/SP Jm Parafusos e Ferramentas
Daniel Rodrigo Pinheiro São José dos Campos/SP Tatux | Pinheiro Mecânica
Freddy Vandestappen Caraguatatuba/SP Fisiobikefit
Leandro Santos do Nascimento Ilhabela/SPBike a Bordo
Mateus Rosa Iracemápolis/SPMadureira Sport Race
Renato Pinto Martins São Paulo/SP Pão Com Ovo
Sergio da Silva Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Vicente Marins São José dos Campos/SP
Wagner Gomes Lacerda Guarulhos/SP Roda Presa / Bicicletaria Maximinio
Waldomiro Pinto de Faria Junior Guararema/SP Firmino Race / Farmais / Drogaliving
Willian da Silva Simões Ferraz de Vasconcelos/SP Pedal Extremo

Sub 50 - Masculino
Aarão Miranda da Silva São Paulo/SP Ivi e Aarao
Alexandre Felipe São Paulo/SP
Andre de Paiva Ielpo Jacareí/SPCruce Power
Marcio José Baeza Rios São Paulo/SP Trilhos e Trilhas
Paulo César Santuches São Paulo/SP Mtb Cantareira
Rafael Della Gatta Soares São Paulo/SPPimp Pomp
Reginaldo Rodrigues de Oliveira Igaratá/SP
Rildo Adriano Leoncio Mogi das Cruzes/SP Arena Bike Shop / @adrianalobo.Treinamento
Wagner Simão Caçapava/SP Mtb Caçapava

Sub 55 - Masculino
Alcir Masetti Pindamonhangaba/SPSem Freio
Alex Sandro Nunes Federice Guarulhos/SP Run&fun
Bruno Paiva de Campos Taubaté/SP Veritas
Daniel Patricio Sanchez Labadia São Paulo/SP
Givaldo Soares da Silva Taubaté/SP Tct Cycling Team
William de Vecchio Taubaté/SP Sem Freio

Over 55 - Masculino
Claudio Bezerra dos Santos Poá/SP Loucos Por Pedal
Gilmar Bezerra Mogi das Cruzes/SP Harus Bike Mogi das Cruzes

Elite - Feminino
Adriana Gabriele de Souza Pacheli Pindamonhangaba/SPSemelp Pindamonhangaba / Pedal 10 Ferroviária
Beatriz Gregório São Caetano do Sul/SP
Ivi Lima Ghidoni do Prado São Paulo/SP Ivi e Aarao
Janaina de Almeida Pacca Pindamonhangaba/SPSemelp Pindamonhangaba / Pedal10 Ferroviaria

Dupla Masculino
Danilo Alberto dos Santos
Henrique Junior Shigueru Onuma
Biritiba-mirim/SP
Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Play Art / Pedal Total
Douglas Cesar de Sá
Gildesio de Medeiros Tavares
São José dos Campos/SP Caveiras de Bike Sjc
Elber José Silva
Carlos Constantino
Santa Bárbara Doeste/SP Jacomassi
Elias Silva
Mauro César Sebe Silva
Guaratinguetá/SP Assessoria Life Cycling e Run / Squadra Bike Shop / Thiago Nutricionista
Victor Hugo Ferreira Pinto
Égon Fabrício Rodrigues
São José dos Campos/SP Hugle Education Vista Verde / Brascam Distribuidora / Fapstore / Helpbike Racing Team

SPORT

Elite - Masculino
Clinger José de Sousa São José dos Campos/SP Attivitabikefite / Bananinha Paraibuna
Cristiano Melquíades da Silva São Paulo/SP
Diego dos Santos Pinheiro Bom Jesus dos Perdões/SP Vidraçaria e Esquadrias de Aluminio King Glass
Euclides Bento Lopes Caçapava/SPVan Bike / Bonserá Pilates / 100 Limites
Francisco Idianey Abreu Maia Caraguatatuba/SPCambusano Bike Store
Paulo Henrique de Sene Mazzeo São José dos Campos/SP Bike Confusão
Rafael Pereira Poujo Ilhabela/SP
Wagner Fernando Fázio Mairinque/SP Bichelengoids / Queerfox

Sub 25 - Masculino
Cauã Oliveira Pelodan Jacareí/SPTerceira Divisão
Davi Bandeira Santos da Silva Mogi das Cruzes/SP Araltos Mtb
Gabriel Stevaux Martins São Paulo/SP
Juan Migri Gomes São José dos Campos/SPThiago Mecânica Oficina Escola / Muv Suplementos
Pedro Henrique Pires Mogi das Cruzes/SPHarus Bike

Sub 35 - Masculino
Alex Sandro Montanha da Silva São Paulo/SP
Ayrton Alves de Melo Pindamonhangaba/SPPedal 10 Ferroviária
Diemisson Ferreira Nogueira São José dos Campos/SP Gravel Bike Shop
Douglas Prates de Oliveira Arujá/SP Rafael Godoi Team
Fabricio Augusto Beijo Carvalho Santo André/SP
Fagner Pires da Silva Bertioga/SP
Felipe Miranda da Silva Jundiaí/SPBikezetas
Francisco Maikon de Jesus do Nascimento Bertioga/SP
Geovane de Almeida Silva São Paulo/SPBorboletas Bikers
Giovani da Silva Candido Jarinu/SP
Igor Alves de Almeida Salesópolis/SP
Jailson Ferreira Costa Junior Bertioga/SP
Moisés dos Santos Almeida Bertioga/SP
Nathan Valentim Ferreira São José dos Campos/SP
Paulo Felipe Rodrigues Salva Ribeirão Pires/SPBike Na Lama

Sub 40 - Masculino
Atilio Raimundo de Paula Ilhabela/SP
Bruno Tobias da Rosa São José dos Campos/SP
Eder Fernando dos Santos Guarulhos/SP
Jesiel dos Santos Souza Ilhabela/SP Ziel Bike Ilhabela
Lucas Leônidas de Mendonça Taubaté/SPVivavox / Sem Freio
Lucas Roediger São Paulo/SPTeam Big Head
Luis Gabriel Delfino São José dos Campos/SPCompanhia Imobiliária
Rafael dos Santos Silva Ilhabela/SP
Renato Baruque Silva São José dos Campos/SP
Ronaldo Bastos Penha Guarulhos/SP Avulso
Roosevelt Vilar Lobo de Souza São Paulo/SP
Thiago São Sebastião/SP
Vinicius Sampaio do Nascimento São Paulo/SP

Sub 45 - Masculino
Alessandro de Almeida Guerra Jacareí/SP Veritas
Alexandre Augusto da Silva Mogi das Cruzes/SP Harus Bike
André Luiz Guedes D’avila São Bento do Sapucaí/SP Go! Sport
Clodoaldo da Silva Ribeiro São Sebastião/SP
Danilo Lourenço Ribeiro Atibaia/SPCiclismo Atibaia
Edermilson Ferreira da Silva São Paulo/SP
Hamilton Zordan Faria Balestra São José dos Campos/SP
Itamar Ramos de Souza Mogi das Cruzes/SP Harus Bike
João Carlos Batista de Moraes Atibaia/SP Ciclismo Atibaia
Joselito de Almeida Santos Bertioga/SP J.Bike Boracéia
Leandro Domingues Santo André/SP Bom Dia Mtb
Orlando Nakasone de Melo Mogi das Cruzes/SPHarus Bike / Mogi das Cruzes
Paulo José Neto Lopes São Bernardo do Campo/SP Os Pé de Vela
Rafael Prado de Godói Santa Isabel/SP Rafael Godoi Team Desafio Rural
Renato Peres Gomes Caçapava/SP Wcorp Software Team
Renato Salgado dos Santos Pindamonhangaba/SP Sem Freio , Pindamonhangaba
Ricardo Luis Teixeira Piracaia/SPGr Mtb Race
Ricardo Padilha dos Santos Mogi das Cruzes/SP Vila Di Cezar
Rodrigo Fernandes Santana Santa Isabel/SPRafael Godoi Team / Open Bike Cycling Training
Rodrigo Lourenço Casita São Paulo/SP
Thiago Rigoletto de Souza Castro São Paulo/SPMtb Cantareira
Tiago Fernandes Lopes Caçapava/SP

Sub 50 - Masculino
Alex Dias Carneiro São José dos Campos/SP Eletrônica Trolys
Alex Sandro Gomes Santo André/SP Boranois
André dos Santos Santo André/SP Espana
Fabio Goncalves São José dos Campos/SP Band Of Brothers
Flávio da Silva Benites São Paulo/SP Snc
Jafet Gonçalves da Costa Taubaté/SP
Michael Alexandre de Paula São José dos Campos/SPAvulso
Paulo Roberto Rodrigues Pindamonhangaba/SPSem Freio
Raphael Saad São Bernardo do Campo/SP Apocalipse Mtb
Richard Alexis Pindamonhangaba/SP Pedal Da paz
Wagner Ferreira Neves Guarulhos/SP

Sub 55 - Masculino
Andre Luis de Andrade São José dos Campos/SP Orsalino Performance Bike
Caio Henrique Angenendt Santa Isabel/SP Rafael Godoi Team Desafio Rural
Eduardo Yukio Sekine Suzano/SP Vamos Pedalar / Rildoal
Frederico Aniya São Paulo/SP Araltos Mtb
Gilsimar Rizzardi Piracaia/SPGr Mtb Race
Marcelo Rocha Bertioga/SP Cossio Performance
Robson de Souza Mello Mogi das Cruzes/SP Vou Na Fé
Wagner Vicente de Melo São Roque/SPEquipe Coxinha Ciclos Mk

Sub 60 - Masculino
Acir Antonio de Azevedo São Paulo/SP Lz Sport
Gilmar ávila de Oliveira Arujá/SPKgd Rafael Godoi Team Desafio Rural
Haroldo Lopes Giannetti São Paulo/SPMgminis
João Carlos Coelho Pereira São Paulo/SP
Luís Fernando Pereira Itaquaquecetuba/SP Lulu Bike / Alliens Bike
Marcelo Luiz Morais São Lourenço/MG Bike Mar ... Rog Laboratório
Marco Antonio Rodrigues Castanheira Caraguatatuba/SP Pitu Bike
Marcos Augusto Constantino Guarulhos/SP Cerqueiras Bike
Sergio Azevedo Vilela São José dos Campos/SP Jperottiteam

Over 60 - Masculino
Antonio do Prado Salesópolissale/SPSale Cup Mtb
Inácio Luiz de Lima Jaques Suzano/SP Jaqueskindred
Jailton de Morais Marinho São José dos Campos/SP Eletrônica Trolys
José Augusto Vergeti Amin São Sebastião/SP Tartaruguinha
Mario Wu Chung Lin Suzano/SP Vamos Pedalar
Nivaldo Lins São Jose dos Campos/SP Hobety Sjc

Sub 35 - Feminino
Ana Paula Machado Barsotti Atibaia/SP Ciclismo Atibaia
Débora Letícia de Paiva Pindamonhangaba/SPPedal 10 Ferroviária
Ketlyn de Cassia Fernandes Pereira Bom Jesus dos Perdões/SPDesafio Rural Team
Raine ávila de Oliveira Gonçalves Resende/RJGiro Livre Racing / Life & Cycling

Sub 45 - Feminino
Adriana Henriques Asquenazi Caçapava/SP
Bruna Toledo Caçapava/SPCorratec Brasil - Taiada Bike Shop
Camila Koide Monteiro Guimarães Pindamonhangaba/SPPedal 10 Ferroviária
Carolina Santana Simões Soares Jacareí/SPTerceira Divisão
Daiana Renata Correa Portes Oliveira Lorena/SPCabral Bike Shop
Daiane dos Santos Silva Ubatuba/SPPedal Noturno Ubatuba
Edirlene Aparecida Catarina dos Santos Ubatuba/SPMarcenaria Praia Mar Ubatuba

Over 45 - Feminino
Camila Fernanda Roncoletta Atibaia/SP Ciclismo Atibaia
Clelia de Freitas Malavolta São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Elania Maria de Souza Nunes Martins Barra Mansa/RJGiro Livre Racing
Liliane Maria Ramos São Paulo/SP
Viviane Alves Pereira Guarulhos/SP Avulso

Dupla Masculino
Ricardo Barbosa da Silva
Marco Antonio de Castro Barbieri
São Paulo/SP
Guarulhos/SP
Sucatas Bikers
Roney Augusto de Souza
Leonardo Adriano de Souza
Bom Jesus dos Perdões/SP E-500 Ct
Thiago Caetano Barreto
Fabrício Correa Marques
Pindamonhangaba/SPSemelp Pindamonhangaba / Pedal 10 Ferroviária

Dupla Mista
Carlos Henrique Gomes
Cecília Lanziloti de Aguiar Afonso
Taubaté/SP
Clemilda Lins
Guilherme Villalobos
Bertioga/SP
São Paulo/SP
Caçadores de Pelotão de Bertioga
Nivea Maria Apolinário de Andrade
Marco Aurélio Apolinário de Andrade
Taubaté/SPCyclex Taubaté
Ricardo Makika Nikolajs Kavalieris
Daniela Leite Guimaraes
São José dos Campos/SPS2 Bike Shop Sjc

Heavy Biker - Masculino
Cristiano dos Santos Ferraz de Vasconcelos/SPCarrreira Solo
Emerson Fabio Goncalves Jacareí-sp/SP3° Divisão
Estevam Felipe Poá/SP Loucos Por Pedal
Leandro Massaru da Silva Nakazawa Mogi das Cruzes/SP Nakazawa Team
Leandro Nachreiner Mauá/SP
Luís Henrique Agasse Baldez São José dos Campos/SPPelotão da Norte
Rafael de Souza Macedo Pindamonhangaba/SP Pedal 10 Ferrôviaria
Roberto Herrera São Bernardo do Campo/SP Catracas Roda Livre Abc
Thiago Marcondes Damásio Caçapava/SPTaiada Bike Shop

LIGHT

Sub 17 - Masculino
Enzo Alexandre Lopes de Morais Mogi das Cruzes/SPHarus Bike Mogi
Enzo Mariano Majer Nunes Bom Jesus dos Perdões/SP Mp Construções | Dmsbikeshop
Gustavo Silva de Oliveira Bom Jesus dos Perdões/SP Daniel Bikes

Sub 25 - Masculino
Jhonatan Luiz Santos do Carmo Pindamonhangaba/SPPedal da Paz

Sub 35 - Masculino
Antonio Marcos Mesquita Salesópolis/SP
Bruno Henrique de Oliveira Silva Piracaia/SP Nível Hard Teams
Daniel Nunes de Oliveira Sa Jacareí/SP Gr Racing Team
Joao Vitor de Oliveira Pereira São Paulo/SP
José Carlos de Melo São José dos Campos/SP
Junilson Chaves Olimpio Caraguatatuba/SPJaguaretama
Lenon Valmir Tavares Arantes São José dos Campos/SP
Nathan Souza Moraes Goiânia/GONext Level, Topbike
Pedro Henrique Fernandes de Andrade Silva Caçapava/SP
Ricardo Gandur Lui Caçapava/SP
Thiago Marcondes dos Santos São José dos Campos/SPLeobikeshop
Thiago William Barbosa Jacareí/SPTerceira Divisão
Widgan dos Santos Marques Biritiba-mirim/SPVelo Faberge / Play Art

Sub 45 - Masculino
Adalberto Antônio Seballo de Paulo Piracaia/SP Nível Hard Teams
Alex Montenegro Igaratá/SP Veritas
Alexandre Batista da Silva São Bernardo do Campo/SP Mtb Carbonita
André Pieroni Caraguatatuba/SP Família Mtb Caragua
Antonio Elimar Melgaco Mauá/SP Pedal Noturno Ubatuba
Cleiton da Silva Bomfim São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Danilo Ramalho Pindamonhangaba/SPPedal 10 Ferroviaria
Francisco Charles Pequeno da Silva Guararema/SPCaveira Bikers
Gustavo Costa São José dos Campos/SPS2 Bike Shop Sjc
Marcos Paulo Batista dos Santos Guarulhos/SP Avulso
Michel Pellenz Lorena/SP No Time Cycling / Df Cycling / República do Barão
Paulo de Castro Neto São Paulo/SP
Ricardo Dessio Tonhi Santo André/SP 1 / 2duzia
Rodrigo de Azevedo São José dos Campos/SP Condor Bike
Rodrigo Vilera Lima São Paulo/SP Equipe Incentivador
Rogério Medeira de Aquino Caraguatatuba/SP Cambusano Bike Store / Amigos da Bike
Rrodrigues Souza Ubatuba Ubatuba/SPCasa do Marmitex Ubatuba
Thiago Pereira de Oliveira São Paulo/SP
Vitor Castro Ubatuba/SP
Wesley Geraldo Lopes Ferreira São José dos Campos/SP Barbearia dos Amigos e Bike Home

Sub 55 - Masculino
Adriano Carvalho Corrêa São Paulo/SP Pdq Team
Arnaldo Akimitsu Fukushima Suzano/SP Lindsay
Daniel Bispo Mogi das Cruzes/SP Harus Bike
Diuliano Benedito de Souza São Sebastião/SP Tartaruguinhas Bike Friends
Edson Teixeira Coelho Jacareí/SP
Emerson do Carmo de Sales São Paulo/SP Aços Puma
Erick Felix da Silva Mauá/SP Clickbike
Fabrício Marques Ferreira São Paulo/SP Bike Ita
Francisco Roberto de Sousa Filho Jambeiro/SPJambermontain
Ivan Luiz Lino Poá/SP Pedal ao Extremo
Janilton Luis da Silva Mayela Cachoeira Paulista/SP Pé de Vela / Sel - Lorena
José Roberto de Jesus Silva Ilhabela/SP Zrbikes
Luis Daniel Molinari Teixeira Ilhabela/SP Tartaruguinhas Bike Friends
Marcelo Domingues Paschoal Santo André/SP Evb
Marcelo Fernandez Vecchio São Paulo/SP
Marcelo Gonçalves de Souza Barreto São Paulo/SP Marcelo Barreto
Marcos Alexandre de Andrade Caraguatatuba/SPPitubikes
Odari Teixeira de Albuquerque Ilhabela/SP Equipe Kju
Richard Wagner São Paulo/SP Pdq Team
Rodrigo Scarelli Jundiaí/SP Pedal Fúria
Rogério Rodrigues Alveia São Paulo/SP Mwx Group Soluções Em Tecnologia
Ronaldo de Araújo Mogi das Cruzes/SP Harus Bike Mogi
Tiago Victorio Jundiaí/SP Pedal Fúria - Jundiaí
Valter Adriano de Jesus Paraibuna/SP

Sub 60 - Masculino
Eduardo Santana Correia São José dos Campos/SPS2 Bike Shop Sjc
Erivelton Lucas Laureano Santo André/SP Ivf Brazil
Gilson Francisco da Silva Caraguatatuba/SPPrefeitura de Caraguatatuba
Manoel Bandeira da Silva Mogi das Cruzes/SP Harus Bike Mogi
Moises Eugenio Pereira Mogi das Cruzes/SP Harus Bike Mogi

Over 60 - Masculino
Adair São José dos Campos/SP
Antônio Rolim dos Santos São Sebastião/SPSolo
Francisco Renato Serrão São Paulo/SP Mtb Vila Guarani
Jesus Rodriques Jacareí/SPGr Racing Team
Jose Edson da Silva Lima Poá/SP Pedal ao Extremo
Marcus Vinícius Dias São José dos Campos/SP Bike & Amigos
Roberto Venturole Jacareí/SP
Silvio Moraes de Castilho Caçapava/SP Bonserá Pilates
Walmir Moreira Bertioga/SPWalmir

Sub 35 - Feminino
Andressa Cubas de Moraes Madalena Jacareí/SP Gr Racing Team
Manuela Victorino Mogi das Cruzes/SPLoucos Por Pedal
Priscila Gouvea Barbosa dos Santos Caraguatatuba/SP Incentivadores
Rita Erica Santos Caraguatatuba/SP

Sub 45 - Feminino
Carina de Oliveira Cesnik Jacareí/SP Gr Racing Team
Jaqueline Souza Brito São Paulo/SP Espana
Keli Cristina Rodrigues Bueno Jacareí/SP Gr Racing Team
Lindsay Marques Fukushima Suzano/SP
Lúcia Helena Brito de Paula Caraguatatuba/SP Cambusano Bike Store / Incentivadores

Over 45 - Feminino
Cleide de Souza Atibaia/SP Ciclismo Atibaia
Priscilla Tobias Gomes São Paulo/SP
Sandra Cominato de Lima Kaiser Atibaia/SP Divas e Brutas Atibaia
Valeria Cristina Fini Atibaia/SP Ciclismo Atibaia
Victoria Marie Pacheco Harrison Atibaia/SP Ciclismo Atibaia

Dupla Masculino
Bruno Nunes Vaz
Rodrigo Santos de Oliveira
São José dos Campos/SP Asmáticos e Preguiçosos
Everson Chikami
Jamilson dos Santos Azevedo
Caraguatatuba/SP Hossaki Team
Hector Luiz Pereira
Heitor Fernandes Pereira
Bom Jesus dos Perdões/SPTerceira Divisão
Huang Chih Pang
Heitor Lana Carmo Huang
Artur Nogueira/SP
Janilton Luis da Silva Mayela
Wesley Luiz Miranda Silva
Cachoeira Paulista/SPPé de Vela / Sel - Lorena
Jhoni de Oliveira Alves
Matheus Rodrigues de Souza
Santa Bárbara Doeste/SP Legendary Racing
Luís Henrique Dias da Silva
João Paulo Ramalho
Jacareí/SPTerceira Divisão Jacareí
Luiz Carlos Ferreira Junior
Luciano Clayton dos Santos Ferreira
São José dos Campos/SP Pois é Isso!
Moisés Elias da Silva
José Anselmo de Medeiros
São Paulo/SP Wolves Racing Team

Dupla Feminino
Aline Harume Fragoso
Adriana dos Santos Moraes
Mogi das Cruzes/SPHarus Bike Mogi
Tereza Cristaldo
Alessandra de Oliveira Santos
São José dos Campos/SP Equipe Stingerbee

Dupla Mista
Eliete Miranda Aguiar do Nascimento
Adilson Adami
Jacareí/SPRafaelgodoiteam / Pedal Noturno
Enio Teruhito Asano
Vanessa Yuri Takanashi Asano
São José dos Campos/SP S2 Bike Shop São José dos Campos
Isabela Sampaio Fragoso
Leandro Cesar Fragoso dos Santos
Mogi das Cruzes/SPHarus Bike Mogi
Levi Santos da Cunha
Aline Abuchacra de Barcelos Cunha
Mesquita/RJ
Marcelo Thomsen
Alessandra de Oliveira Accordi
Poá/SP
Criciuma/SC

Heavy Bikes - Masculino
Carlos Alberto Viana Pitondo São Paulo/SP Pdq Team
Paulo Bauri Ubatuba/SPPedal Noturno / Ubatuba
Rafael José Ribeiro da Cruz Itapira/SP Morcegos Race Team

Os nomes em negrito são inscritos confirmados.